All-Star day (World League.4)


Three-Point contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
H. Tong Partizanai 4.1 32 30
I. Glemža alveLT 4.8 29 24
P. Morley Quantum_B 4.6 29 24
S. Hun Dà shuǐ ni 4.7 31 22
I. Meireles Sakers 4.4 25 17
R. Gailius Nykstukas 4.7 26 14
K. Repeika GRIZZLIES 4.1 27 13
Z. Gong varguoliai 4.4 27 12
L. Huan KK Arginta 4.8 28 9
L. Corral Sun Tzu 4.6 26 8
2nd round
N. Surname Points
P. Morley 29
H. Tong 24
I. Glemža 22
S. Hun 19
I. Meireles 15
R. Gailius 9
3rd round
N. Surname Points
H. Tong 28
P. Morley 24
S. Hun 23
I. Glemža 21
 

1 on 1 challenge (14 year old)
N. Surname Team L
B. Raudla Moleskine 4.8 11
A. Saltonas FORTRAN 4.1 10
E. Alegre Mafia BC 4.1 9
1 on 1 challenge (15 year old)
N. Surname Team L
G. Buzelis Amber Jack 4.1 11
V. Milošas Onions 4.8 10
G. Avtomian LTU BULLS 4.6 9
1 on 1 challenge (16 year old)
N. Surname Team L
S. Villapun SCBasket Y 8.1 11
R. Gallardo Belgra You 8.1 10
N. Nagaitis BC Manki 4.2 9
1 on 1 challenge (17 year old)
N. Surname Team L
J. Kuang Dà shuǐ ni 4.7 11
R. Geštautas KK ''Ietis 4.6 10
F. Sou Fèng xián 4.5 10
1 on 1 challenge (18 year old)
N. Surname Team L
N. zhou Mò fēi sī 4.6 11
J. Bass Funky G Yo 5.1 9
D. Feng Hero East 4.1 9
 


Slam dunk contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
O. Ticak KKB85 4.1 24 81
C. Norbut ANWIL 4.6 31 76
A. Grigalius Onions 4.8 25 67
K. Zhi chaletb 4.7 28 66
C. Rén Yī hé sū 4.3 24 66
R. Lian verta mili 4.2 30 61
R. Avecilla Fuksas]]* 4.2 27 55
C. Martins Romar 4.3 25 55
2nd round
N. Surname Points
O. Ticak 100
A. Grigalius 80
C. Norbut 79
K. Zhi 76
C. Rén 76
3rd round
N. Surname Points
O. Ticak 100
A. Grigalius 82
 
! Prizes for achievements in All-Star day are transferred at: 23:15
Value of prize depends on the number of players/coaches that participated in All-Star day's events and their achievements.
Maximum size of prize depends on the strength of division's players
---
Some of All-Star day's events may not take place if there are not enough players that can participate in it (meet minimum requirements).