All-Star day (World League.3)


Three-Point contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
J. Nong SHOHOKU 3.4 26 24
M. Žukauskas RipCity 3.4 30 24
S. McLean NBN 3.4 26 21
Z. Pang Etalonas 3.3 23 20
N. Wo BC Afrodit 3.2 27 18
N. Bankovskis Lǎo shī wǒ 3.2 30 17
B. Vanagas ZaLGeRis 3.1 28 15
E. Rudokas ROKAI 3.4 29 14
B. Forbes OPTIMISTAI 3.4 30 13
S. Metzger Dresden H 3.2 27 12
G. Nasvytis Kursenu|Za 3.2 22 10
à. Xī zhì Adriatica 3.4 24 8
2nd round
N. Surname Points
M. Žukauskas 30
J. Nong 25
N. Bankovskis 21
Z. Pang 19
S. McLean 18
B. Vanagas 17
N. Wo 16
E. Rudokas 13
3rd round
N. Surname Points
J. Nong 30
M. Žukauskas 25
Z. Pang 21
N. Bankovskis 18
 

1 on 1 challenge (14 year old)
N. Surname Team L
R. Raziūnas LT-Snuopi 3.4 11
A. Jožintas BC Kaimas 3.1 10
B. Zilbārdis Trading Co 3.3 10
1 on 1 challenge (15 year old)
N. Surname Team L
P. Tsang bigshoes 3.2 11
A. Bonnin Stalingrad 3.2 10
Ž. Kurkutis RipCity 3.4 10
1 on 1 challenge (16 year old)
N. Surname Team L
B. Sánta SeaBoys 3.4 11
M. Zha D'lakers 3.1 10
N. Ding Huacai 3.2 9
1 on 1 challenge (17 year old)
N. Surname Team L
V. Rukuiža Saratukai 3.3 10
R. Zai General 3.2 9
K. Kirvaitis Vilkaviski 3.4 9
1 on 1 challenge (18 year old)
N. Surname Team L
M. Barroso Zalgiris 3.1 11
C. Cuan General 3.2 10
K. Kilkys LT-Snuopi 3.4 8
 

Skills challenge
N. Surname Team L Age Time
M. Lundberg KKB85 3.1 28 2:27
A. Kačinas Briedžiai 3.4 26 2:30
F. Mora TAU 3.4 30 2:32
U. Fortunato Goblin Oli 3.4 28 2:33
B. Woldum Cóng lái b 3.2 30 2:33
A. Villegas Yerba V B 3.1 29 2:34
R. Davalga BC STUMBRA 3.1 26 2:42
B. Saunora Džiugs 3.4 30 2:45
Y. Tam bigshoes 3.2 30 2:49
A. Dirmeikis KK Klaipėd 3.3 27 2:50
D. Guillemez Cháng qī b 3.3 29 2:52
M. Kukurys Dū páng lǐ 3.2 29 2:54
 

Slam dunk contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
O. Ticak KKB85 3.1 23 89
J. Kibilda Vilkaviski 3.4 27 66
S. Girard SeeRaiwer 3.2 28 65
F. Kilimonis Olimpas 3.1 25 60
F. Petukas Monster's 3.4 24 60
A. Grigalius Onions 3.4 24 59
J. Andersons KK Klaipėd 3.3 25 58
A. Kugenis Ylakis 3.3 28 58
2nd round
N. Surname Points
O. Ticak 100
S. Girard 79
F. Petukas 71
F. Kilimonis 69
J. Kibilda 67
3rd round
N. Surname Points
O. Ticak 98
S. Girard 81
 
! Prizes for achievements in All-Star day are transferred at: 23:15
Value of prize depends on the number of players/coaches that participated in All-Star day's events and their achievements.
Maximum size of prize depends on the strength of division's players
---
Some of All-Star day's events may not take place if there are not enough players that can participate in it (meet minimum requirements).