All-Star day (World League.2)


Three-Point contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
M. Žukauskas Devils rejects 2.1 26 25
Q. Gen Jinan University 2.2 23 22
T. Quan 妄人の后宫 2.1 24 22
Z. Jiu 黑精灵家族 2.1 26 19
战. 神 龙子湖竞技 2.2 28 18
H. Cuan 达摩克利斯之剑 2.1 31 17
滋. 滋 SacramentoKings 1.1 30 17
晏. 冯 The Kite Runner 2.1 31 16
T. Gou ☆梦星队☆ 2.2 29 15
X. Chang 胖胖侠Jump 2.2 29 14
F. Zan 达摩克利斯之剑 2.1 26 14
W. Bi 小麦一大队 2.2 30 12
2nd round
N. Surname Points
M. Žukauskas 30
Q. Gen 24
晏. 冯 17
T. Quan 16
H. Cuan 15
Z. Jiu 15
战. 神 14
滋. 滋 14
3rd round
N. Surname Points
M. Žukauskas 30
Q. Gen 22
T. Quan 20
晏. 冯 16
 

1 on 1 challenge (14 year old)
N. Surname Team L
K. Xue ☆梦星队☆ 2.2 11
S. Za Jinan University 2.2 10
W. Ji Dragon1 2.1 10
1 on 1 challenge (15 year old)
N. Surname Team L
T. Trai bigshoes 2.1 11
T. Diu Dragon1 2.1 10
T. Allenden ВЕЙВИРЖА 2.2 10
1 on 1 challenge (16 year old)
N. Surname Team L
Z. Nen 奉贤篮球俱乐部 2.2 11
N. Belkahia Victoria Corona 2.1 10
J. Parrett Gremlins 2.2 10
1 on 1 challenge (17 year old)
N. Surname Team L
S. Qian Dragon1 2.1 11
V. Kelpša Kosmonautai 2.1 10
R. Zhu 小麦一大队 2.2 10
1 on 1 challenge (18 year old)
N. Surname Team L
B. Ta Dragon1 2.1 11
G. Lubinas Ant bajerio 2.2 9
R. Kiškis Preila 2.2 9
 


Slam dunk contest - 1st round
N. Surname Team L Age Points
V. Bubinas Ant bajerio 2.2 27 85
P. Shenshi SduMath 2.2 29 39
N. Lin 我不怕 2.2 27 39
B. Hong The Kite Runner 2.1 23 36
N. Tan 胖胖侠Jump 2.2 24 33
Ž. Daktaras Preila 2.2 26 32
L. Dun Panerys 2.2 31 31
君. 和润 江苏逆天队 2.1 30 28
2nd round
N. Surname Points
V. Bubinas 93
B. Hong 49
N. Lin 47
P. Shenshi 42
N. Tan 37
3rd round
N. Surname Points
V. Bubinas 100
B. Hong 53
 
! Prizes for achievements in All-Star day are transferred at: 23:15
Value of prize depends on the number of players/coaches that participated in All-Star day's events and their achievements.
Maximum size of prize depends on the strength of division's players
---
Some of All-Star day's events may not take place if there are not enough players that can participate in it (meet minimum requirements).